LC Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier in China for Global Wholesale & Distributors

LC Fiber Optic Adapter

lc-pc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter
  • LC fiber optic adapters have Simplex, duplex and quad adapters
  • LC fiber optic adapters have Compact design
  • Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, and ISO compliance
  • Color coding & polarization
Ask for free sample

LC fiber optic adapter are available in metal housing, with square or rectangular flange types. It includes different polishing type. Such as LC/PC singlemode simplex or duplex, LC/APC singlemode simplex or duplex, LC/PC multimode simplex or duplex.

Teleweaver offers a broad range of LC adapters. Simplex, duplex and quad adapters are available in plastic, with or without flanges, and in horizontal and vertical mount styles. There are simplex LC fiber optic adapters And duplex LC fiber optic adapters, usually duplex LC fiber optic adapters are with SC footprint. The LC fiber optic adapters colors are same as SC fiber optic adapters: Blue for single mode PC, beige for multi mode PC and green for single mode APC. LC fiber optic adapters are with bronze sleeve for multimode and zirconia sleeve for single mode. fc-series, FC – D, ST, E2000, MU, LC/PCLC/APC, SC/PC, SC/APC etc. Various types can be chosen.

LC PC/UPC/APC SM Fiber Optic Adapter

  • lc-pc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter lc-pc single-mode simplex fiber optic adapter lc adapter
  • lc-pc-singlemode-duplex-fiber-optic-adapter-2 lc/upc sm duplex fiber optic adapter lc adapter
  • lc-pc-singlemode-quad-fiber-optic-adapter LC/PC Singlemode Quadraplex LC Adapter
  • lc-apc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter lc-apc single-mode SX fiber adapter
  • lc-apc-singlemode-duplex-fiber-optic-adapter LC/APC Sinelemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter price
  • lc-apc-singlemode-quad-fiber-optic-adapter  lc/apc SM quadraplex fiber optic adapter optical adapters

Related LC Fiber Optic Adapter connector adapter

lc-pc-multimode-duplex-fiber-optic-adapter
LC/UPC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter lc adapter
lc-pc-sc-type-multimode-duplex-fiber-optic-adapter
lc-upc MM duplex fiber optial adapter
lc-pc-multimode-quad-fiber-optic-adapter
LC/PC MM Quadraplex LC Adapter

包含关键词的产品用途

  • sample 包含关键词的产品标题
  • sample 包含关键词的产品标题
Fiber Optic Overview
Author Rating
Aggregate Rating
5 based on 1 votes
Brand
Fiber Carrier
Product Name
LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Unit Price
USD 0.36
Availability
Available in Stock

Get the lastest price

Take a minuate to tell us your contact details and samples you are looking for, We will get back to you within 1-6 hours always.

Email *

Leave a message

Tag: ,,,