MU Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier in China for Global Wholesale & Distributors

MU Fiber Optic Adapter

mu-pc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter
  • NTT-MU hardware compatibility
  • Teleweaver MU Patch Panel Adapters are 8-port configurations.
  • MU fiber adapter are at least half the size of the standard SC adapter.
  • Low insertion and return loss and back reflection
Ask for free sample

Teleweaver MU Patch Panel Adapters are available in simplex, duplex and 8-port configurations. It includes different polishing type. Such as MU/PC singlemode simplex or duplex, MU/APC singlemode simplex or duplex, MU/PC multimode simplex or duplex.

MU Connectors are also available in pre-assembled (one-piece) versions, and in unassembled kits. MU Fiber optic Adaptor is to provide MU Patchcord to MU patchcord Fiber connecting. MU fiber adapter are at least half the size of the standard SC adapter. They offer twice the port density, a new solution for high performance telecommunications networking. The MU Fiber optic Adaptor are offered in singlemode or multimode performances.

MU/PC Singlemode/Multimode fiber optical adapter

  • mu-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter mu-pc singlemode optical adapter
  • MU-PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (2) MU/PC MM Simplex fiber optic network adapter
  • MU-PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapte (2) mu-pc single-mode duplex fiber optic network adapter

Related products MU Fiber Optic Adapter

mu-pc-singlemode-os1-simplex-fiber-optic-pigtail
mu-pc sm sx mu pigtails
mu-pc-multimode-om1-simplex-fiber-optic-pigtail
mu-pc sm sx mu pigtails optical cable pigtail
mu-pc-mtrj-pc-multimode-om2-duplex-fiber-optic-patch-cord
mu/pc-mtrj/pc singlemode duplex patch cord

包含关键词的产品用途

  • sample 包含关键词的产品标题
  • sample 包含关键词的产品标题
Fiber Optic Overview
Author Rating
Aggregate Rating
5 based on 1 votes
Brand
Fiber Carrier
Product Name
MU Fiber Optic Adapter
Unit Price
USD 2.25
Availability
Available in Stock

Get the lastest price

Take a minuate to tell us your contact details and samples you are looking for, We will get back to you within 1-6 hours always.

Email *

Leave a message

Tag: ,,,