ST Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier in China for Global Wholesale & Distributors

ST Fiber Optic Adapter

st-pc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter
  • metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeves
  • ST optical adapter suitable to PC or UPC style
  • Free-hanging or panel-mount design
  • Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance
  • RoHS Compliant
Ask for free sample

ST fiber optic adapters are all threaded type. It includes different polishing type. Such as ST/PC singlemode simplex or duplex, ST/APC singlemode simplex or duplex, ST/PC multimode simplex or duplex.

Most ST optical fiber adapters are female to female adapter on both ends, to connect two fiber optical patch cables with ST connectors. ST simplex adapter is available with metal housing (phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeve. The duplex is available in metal or plastic housing. We supply this ST fiber adapters in different types to fulfill the requirements to connect simplex or duplex fiber patch cables. Meanwhile, singlemode and multimode fiber patch cords can be also well connected by its related optical adapters.

ST UPC/APC fiber adapter single mode and multimode

  • st-pc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter st/pc optical single mode fiber optical adapter
  • st-apc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter ST/APC optical single mode female to female fiber optical adapter price

ST Fiber Optic Adapter male to female related adapter

sc-pc-st-pc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter-2
sc-st hybrid fiber adapter
st-pc-fc-pc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter
st to fc singlemode fiber optic adaper price
lc-pc-st-pc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-adapter
ST/UPC – LC/UPC SM fiber cables and adapters

包含关键词的产品用途

  • sample 包含关键词的产品标题
  • sample 包含关键词的产品标题
Fiber Optic Overview
Author Rating
Aggregate Rating
no rating based on 0 votes
Brand
Fiber Carrier
Product Name
ST Fiber Optic Adapter
Unit Price
USD 0.32
Availability
Available in Stock

Get the lastest price

Take a minuate to tell us your contact details and samples you are looking for, We will get back to you within 1-6 hours always.

Email *

Leave a message

Tag: ,,,